Repair cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường quận, Phòng Thanh tra quận, khối nhà vệ sinh Hội trường A và khối nhà vệ sinh Ủy ban nhân dân quận
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
402.776.000 VND
Tender value
402.776.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 20/04/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19/QĐ-VP ngày 03/05/2017
Approval date
03/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu theo tiêu chuẩn đánh giá hồ sơ yêu cầu được duyệt
Completion date
14:18 11/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4102008532 4102008532

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa

401.585.334 VND 60 day 60 ngày (gồm các ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second