Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa trường mầm non Thủy Tiên (cơ sở 3) địa chỉ 46 Lô G đường Tạ Mỹ Duật, phường An Lạc A để bố trí Trụ sở tạm cho Đội thanh niên xung phong quận Bình Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
135.672.407 VND
Tender value
135.672.407 VND
Bid closing
09:00 18/07/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1158/QĐ-TCKH
Approval date
27/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ yêu cầu được duyệt
Completion date
11:24 31/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4102008532 4102008532

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Giao Thông Bách Khoa

134.743.296 VND 30 day 30 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second