Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of International Information and Library as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 792,449,785 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 719,202,025 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of International Information and Library as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 792,449,785 VND, in which the total winning value is: 719,202,025 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: VIET DATA INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 14:43
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2022 13:36
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2022 11:51
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xuất nhập khâu Sách báo Việt Nam - Xunhasaba
05/11/2021 11:17
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the request Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2021 14:34
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
20/10/2021 09:29
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language documents of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Thông tin tư liệu Việt
06/10/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment Hoa Phat of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Nội thất Gia Phát
04/10/2021 11:18
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for library wooden bookshelves of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Zoom Design
04/10/2021 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center of International Information and Library announced the results of the bid package Buy foreign language materials in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DATA INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 14:43
Center of International Information and Library announced the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language materials in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2022 14:18
Center of International Information and Library publishes Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/10/2022 15:28
Center of International Information and Library publishes Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/10/2022 13:36
Center of International Information and Library publishes Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2022 11:51
Center of International Information and Library publishes the plan Buy foreign language documents in 2022 (Information Center - International Library) with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2022 15:08
Center of International Information and Library announced the results of the bid package Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xuất nhập khâu Sách báo Việt Nam - Xunhasaba
05/11/2021 11:17
Center of International Information and Library publishes the plan Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2021 14:34
Center of International Information and Library announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
20/10/2021 09:29
Center of International Information and Library announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment with 6 participating contractors .
12/10/2021 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: VIET DATA INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 14:43
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2022 13:36
Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted Tender Notice Buy foreign language materials in 2022 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2022 11:51
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xuất nhập khâu Sách báo Việt Nam - Xunhasaba
05/11/2021 11:17
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the request Buy foreign language materials for the 2nd batch of 2021 of the investor Center of International Information and Library with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2021 14:34
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
20/10/2021 09:29
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foreign language documents of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Thông tin tư liệu Việt
06/10/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment Hoa Phat of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Nội thất Gia Phát
04/10/2021 11:18
The Bid solicitor Center of International Information and Library has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for library wooden bookshelves of the investor Center of International Information and Library.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Zoom Design
04/10/2021 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center of International Information and Library is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center of International Information and Library is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of International Information and Library is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center of International Information and Library has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of International Information and Library is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.