Buy foreign language documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy foreign language documents
Name of project
Mua tài liệu ngoại văn năm 2021 của Trung tâm Thông tin - Thư viện quốc tế
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
85.020.000 VND
Tender value
85.020.000 VND
Conversion date
13/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
17/QĐ-TTTVQT ngày 27/9/2021
Approval date
27/09/2021
Completion date
15:31 06/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108561730 0108561730

Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Thông tin tư liệu Việt

85.020.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second