Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z067291
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0106488637
Complete Name of the Unit

Công ty cổ phần Công Nghệ Đức Trung

Abbreviations
DTTECH.,JSC
English name
DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0106488637
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Khu Ninh Kiều, Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn, Chúc Sơn Town, Chương Mỹ District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02433716831
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0106488637
Date of issue
20/03/2014
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
29/10/2018

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor DUC TRUNG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1227
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second