Provide design software Catia - Module Mechanical Design

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide design software Catia - Module Mechanical Design
Name of project
Nghiên Cứu hoàn thiện thiết kế và đổi mới công nghệ chế tạo đồ gá hàn khung đầu và sườn xe ô tô con
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
980.500.000 VND
Tender value
980.500.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 22/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3119/QĐ-DTT
Approval date
31/01/2019
Completion date
09:22 13/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105125581 0105125581

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA KỸ THUẬT VIỆT NAM

977.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second