Supply measuring equipment and measuring instruments

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply measuring equipment and measuring instruments
Name of project
Nghiên Cứu hoàn thiện thiết kế và đổi mới công nghệ chế tạo đồ gá hàn khung đầu và sườn xe ô tô con
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.435.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.435.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 21/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
248/QĐ-BKHCN
Approval date
31/01/2019
Completion date
09:41 13/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101132436 0101132436

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TINH HÀ

2.433.470.600 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second