Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,528,846,202 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,505,428,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,528,846,202 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,505,428,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Information security testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
05/12/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Software function testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
05/12/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Software function testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
28/11/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Information security testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
28/11/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software costs and training costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/11/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software costs and training and user manual costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ SƠN
14/11/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading the Public Service Information Portal (1022) of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 10:25
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Public Service Information Portal (Port 1022).
03/11/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Integrating data, adding data functions to the City IOC System of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 3 bidding package.
03/11/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Scanning and warning for server vulnerabilities of the Da Nang Center for Information and Smart Monitoring and Management in 2025 of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Health examination of officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 17:13
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Testing the information security of the program: Adding functions, integrating more information and data for the city rain and flood monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: BIGZ JSC
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing .
- Winning bidder: BIGZ JSC
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Testing the software functions of the program: Adding functions, integrating more information and data for the city's rain and flood monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: DXT DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software functional testing .
- Winning bidder: DXT DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs (including: software construction costs, training costs) .
- Winning bidder: PHENIKAA MAAS TECHNOLOGY JSC
23/11/2024 11:13
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software construction (including: software construction costs and training costs, user manuals) .
- Winning bidder: SMART DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 11:12
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bidding package Software construction (including: software construction costs and training costs, user manuals) with 1 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 08:54
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bidding package Internal software costs (including: software construction costs, training costs) with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2024 09:07
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Operate shared digital transformation applications, assigning the Operations Center with 9 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Information security testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
05/12/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Software function testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
05/12/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Software function testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
28/11/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Information security testing costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
28/11/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software costs and training costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/11/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software costs and training and user manual costs of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ SƠN
14/11/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading the Public Service Information Portal (1022) of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 10:25
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Public Service Information Portal (Port 1022).
03/11/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Integrating data, adding data functions to the City IOC System of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 3 bidding package.
03/11/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Scanning and warning for server vulnerabilities of the Da Nang Center for Information and Smart Monitoring and Management in 2025 of the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.