Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,692,189,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,684,198,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,692,189,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,684,198,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing costs .
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
05/12/2025 10:32
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software function testing costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
05/12/2025 10:27
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software function testing costs .
28/11/2025 09:08
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing costs .
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
28/11/2025 09:07
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs and training costs .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/11/2025 16:42
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs and training and user manual costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ SƠN
14/11/2025 15:52
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading the Public Service Information Portal (1022) with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2025 10:25
Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Public Service Information Portal (Port 1022).
03/11/2025 17:17
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Integrating data, adding data functions to the City IOC System with 3 bidding package .
03/11/2025 17:04
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Scanning and warning for server vulnerabilities of the Da Nang Center for Information and Smart Monitoring and Management in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Health examination of officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 17:13
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Testing the information security of the program: Adding functions, integrating more information and data for the city rain and flood monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: BIGZ JSC
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing .
- Winning bidder: BIGZ JSC
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Testing the software functions of the program: Adding functions, integrating more information and data for the city's rain and flood monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: DXT DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software functional testing .
- Winning bidder: DXT DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:15
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs (including: software construction costs, training costs) .
- Winning bidder: PHENIKAA MAAS TECHNOLOGY JSC
23/11/2024 11:13
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software construction (including: software construction costs and training costs, user manuals) .
- Winning bidder: SMART DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 11:12
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bidding package Software construction (including: software construction costs and training costs, user manuals) with 1 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 08:54
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bidding package Internal software costs (including: software construction costs, training costs) with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2024 09:07
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Operate shared digital transformation applications, assigning the Operations Center with 9 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing costs .
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
05/12/2025 10:32
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software function testing costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
05/12/2025 10:27
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Software function testing costs .
28/11/2025 09:08
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Information security testing costs .
- Winning bidder: Danang Center for Digital Transfomiation and Strategic Technology
28/11/2025 09:07
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs and training costs .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/11/2025 16:42
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center announced the results of the bid package Internal software costs and training and user manual costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ SƠN
14/11/2025 15:52
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading the Public Service Information Portal (1022) with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2025 10:25
Investor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Public Service Information Portal (Port 1022).
03/11/2025 17:17
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Integrating data, adding data functions to the City IOC System with 3 bidding package .
03/11/2025 17:04
Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Scanning and warning for server vulnerabilities of the Da Nang Center for Information and Smart Monitoring and Management in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Da Nang Information and Intelligent Operation Center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects