Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 233 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 160 packages (with 176 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 40 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 227 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.27%, Non-consultancy 23.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 800,582,931,931 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 688,058,351,013 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 233 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.27%, Non-consulting 23.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 800,582,931,931 VND, in which the total winning value is: 688,058,351,013 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Photocopy, print, bind documents of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÚC HƯNG
03/09/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the request "Products and materials, equipment for environmental protection and climate change adaptation activities" (Funding source: Environmental Protection Career Fund, 2026) of the investor Department of Health with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring, sampling, and analyzing environmental parameters of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure medical equipment and transport patients using funds from the remaining health insurance budget of the Ministry of Public Security, implemented at the Department of Health. of the investor Department of Health with 9 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Direct water filtration system of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: TEKCOM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Automatic height and weight measuring machine, automatic blood pressure monitor of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: MINH TU TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Epidemic prevention and control equipment of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: ARMEPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Chemicals, supplies, and medical equipment for flood and storm prevention of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: ZENITH TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 7: Original brand-name drugs of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 6: Generic drugs of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Equipment for storing drugs and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: TKN TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 23:06
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Household electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TECNIC MEDICAL
29/11/2025 08:08
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Supply of stainless steel processing equipment in the kitchen .
- Winning bidder: MINH LAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 17:23
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Propaganda products on environmental protection .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư và Phát Triển Tuệ Tâm
03/07/2025 15:46
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Banners, slogans, panels, posters in Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: ENVIRONMENT TOURISM COMMUNICATION LIMITED COMPANY
03/07/2025 09:48
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Event organization .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ SỰ KIỆN HK
27/06/2025 17:49
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Medical emergency bags .
- Winning bidder: IDICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 09:27
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Procurement of office materials and equipment for work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Vạn Hoa
06/05/2025 09:03
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Tender package number 2: Medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH TU TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG NGUYEN HEALTH SERVICES EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 19:16
Department of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Liquid medical waste treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CODESCO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 18:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Photocopy, print, bind documents of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÚC HƯNG
03/09/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the request "Products and materials, equipment for environmental protection and climate change adaptation activities" (Funding source: Environmental Protection Career Fund, 2026) of the investor Department of Health with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring, sampling, and analyzing environmental parameters of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure medical equipment and transport patients using funds from the remaining health insurance budget of the Ministry of Public Security, implemented at the Department of Health. of the investor Department of Health with 9 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Direct water filtration system of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: TEKCOM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Automatic height and weight measuring machine, automatic blood pressure monitor of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: MINH TU TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Epidemic prevention and control equipment of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: ARMEPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Chemicals, supplies, and medical equipment for flood and storm prevention of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: ZENITH TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 7: Original brand-name drugs of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Department of Health has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 6: Generic drugs of the investor Department of Health.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Health is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Department of Health has published 40 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Department of Health is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Department of Health is the investor of 176 package, of which 134 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 42 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Health is the owner of 227 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Department of Health has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Health is an investor with 233 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.