Package No. 01: Measuring, sampling, and analyzing environmental parameters

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
1
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Measuring, sampling, and analyzing environmental parameters
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.148.779.000 VND
Publication date
15:19 28/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
221/QĐ-H06-P5
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Health, Ministry of Public Security
Approval date
28/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107350127 0107350127

THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.118.668.360 VND 1.118.668.360 VND 1.118.668.360 VND 120 day 150 days from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107064454 0107064454 GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The E-HSDT is not evaluated based on the bidding process, which uses procedure 02 (Form 14B) as outlined in Circular No. 79/2025/BTC issued by the Minister of Finance on August 4, 2025, regarding the provision and publication of information related to procurement and bidding documents on the National E-Procurement System. The contractor with the lowest bid is considered the winner.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Đo, phân tích chất lượng không khí xung quanh
6
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
982,800
2
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước mặt
6
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,179,680
3
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước sinh hoạt
226
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,483,488
4
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước thải sinh hoạt
82
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,095,632
5
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước thải y tế
60
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,534,192
6
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước thải công nghiệp
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,677,672
7
Lấy mẫu, phân tích, xét nghiệm nước thải chăn nuôi
6
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
909,792
8
Nhân công, di chuyển, lưu trú tại 16 tỉnh, thành phố trong thời gian điều tra khảo sát, kiểm tra
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
336,941,032
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second