Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
9:15 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:37 AM 10/26/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:03 AM 01/10/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:37 PM 02/08/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:31 PM 03/18/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:02 AM 03/19/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:10 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:36 AM 07/02/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/07/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:38 AM 01/07/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/05/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:07 PM 02/12/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/13/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:58 PM 02/25/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 108 bidding packages, of which 94 were won, 11 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 22.79% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.27% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (57), Tuyên Quang (1), Ninh Bình (3), Hải Phòng (2), Quảng Ninh (2), Hưng Yên (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Thanh Hoá (5), Lào Cai (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Sơn La (1), Lai Châu (1), Nghệ An (2), Quảng Trị (1), Huế (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Gia Lai (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (27)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (57), Tuyên Quang (1), Hà Nam (2), Hải Dương (1), Ninh Bình (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Hải Phòng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Thanh Hoá (5), Lào Cai (2), Thái Bình (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Sơn La (1), Lai Châu (1), Nghệ An (2), Huế (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Undefined (27)
- Has relationships with 46 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 52 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 31 contractors in 105 bidding packages, won 92 packages, lost 10 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 12 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 15 | 0% |
| 0% | 47 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 94 | 100% |
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 01: Measuring, sampling, and analyzing environmental parameters package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Health through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
20/08/2026 10:08
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the 26.DV-19: Providing wastewater quality monitoring services for Trung Son Hydropower Plant in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNGSON HYDROPOWER COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 09:57
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 16.HN.26: Monitoring domestic wastewater, measuring electric field intensity at substations and transmission lines under Hanoi Power Center in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN 1 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN QUỐC GIA through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/07/2026 16:05
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of environmental monitoring services in 2026 at Bac Kan General Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Bắc Kạn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/06/2026 17:08
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01/2026/CPSC-MT&VSLD: Periodic monitoring of environmental indicators and occupational hygiene environment indicators in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL POWER SERVICE COMPANY - BRANCH OF CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH MÔI TRƯỜNG .
- Result: Won
19/06/2026 11:19
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 09PTV-SXKD-2026: Environmental monitoring and supervision at Ban Ve hydropower plant in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN VE HYDRO POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF POWER GENERATION CORPORATION 1 (HPC BANVE) through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/06/2026 15:12
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the PTV14-2026: Providing periodic environmental monitoring services package, which was invited for bidding by the THAI BINH THERMAL POWER COMPANY through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
13/05/2026 13:29
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Environmental monitoring of medical wastewater, sludge and air at General Hospital No. 2 in Lao Cai province in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa số 2 tỉnh Lào Cai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/04/2026 10:06
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Environmental monitoring of medical wastewater at Dan Phuong commune health station in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trạm Y tế xã Đan Phượng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/04/2026 10:10
GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Consulting on surveys and preparing environmental licensing reports at 02 facilities of Vinh City General Hospital (Facility 1 and Facility 2) package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh Viện Đa khoa Thành Phố Vinh through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
23/03/2026 09:04
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 108 package, of which 94 package was won, failed 11 packages, 2 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 46 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 60 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 31 contractors in 105 package, won 92 package, lost 10 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 3 package, won bid 2 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 21 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor GREEN ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 18 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor