Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 95 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 103 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.77%, Construction 9.62%, Consultancy 21.15%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,819,841,049 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 114,825,738,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.77%, Construction 9.62%, Consulting 21.15%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,819,841,049 VND, in which the total winning value is: 114,825,738,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (3), Gia Lai (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Hải Phòng (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kon Tum (3), Bình Định (2), Bắc Kạn (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors to implement three tasks: training on state management knowledge in the field of climate change; certification course for state valuation assessment; and training on state management knowledge in the field of land. of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package "Repair and waterproofing of the main auditorium at Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Branch 1)" of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
04/09/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request plan for selecting a contractor to implement the "State Appraisal Qualification Training" program of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of materials for minor repairs in 2026 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: BUI GIA TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Approve the budget estimate and plan to select a contractor to provide car rental services to transport the group to sample collection in the first phase of 2026 to serve scientific research of the National level project code KC.08.01/21-30 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận liên minh Trung vũ
25/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for room B703 in Building B at the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Campus 1) of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư phát triển sản xuất và thương mại Đức Anh
25/08/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package: "Rental of vehicles for personnel conducting hydrological surveys and cross-section measurements" of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HVG Holdings
24/08/2026 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" .
- Winning bidder: Support and Development of Sciences and Technology Centre
01/08/2025 15:22
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home E) of the University of Natural Resources and Environment .
- Winning bidder: ENVIRONENT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 11:28
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 17:06
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package "Monitoring, analyzing sample" .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Technological Science and Environment
24/06/2025 16:52
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approving tasks and lists, funding estimates, plans to select contractors to procure assets and equipment for training activities of Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 18:37
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home E) of the University of Natural Resources and Environment with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:44
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 17:12
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package "Monitoring, analyzing sample" with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 11:25
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home e) of the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2025 10:03
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Procurement of chemicals, materials" in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors to implement three tasks: training on state management knowledge in the field of climate change; certification course for state valuation assessment; and training on state management knowledge in the field of land. of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package "Repair and waterproofing of the main auditorium at Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Branch 1)" of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
04/09/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request plan for selecting a contractor to implement the "State Appraisal Qualification Training" program of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of materials for minor repairs in 2026 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: BUI GIA TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Approve the budget estimate and plan to select a contractor to provide car rental services to transport the group to sample collection in the first phase of 2026 to serve scientific research of the National level project code KC.08.01/21-30 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận liên minh Trung vũ
25/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for room B703 in Building B at the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Campus 1) of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư phát triển sản xuất và thương mại Đức Anh
25/08/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package: "Rental of vehicles for personnel conducting hydrological surveys and cross-section measurements" of the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HVG Holdings
24/08/2026 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT is the owner of 95 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 66 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT is the investor of 52 package, of which 44 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT is the owner of 103 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT is an investor with 98 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.