Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.55%, Construction 11.36%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 34.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,263,120,520 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,586,453,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.55%, Construction 11.36%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 34.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,263,120,520 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,586,453,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 66 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (3), Gia Lai (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Hải Phòng (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kon Tum (3), Bình Định (2), Bắc Kạn (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors to implement three tasks: training on state management knowledge in the field of climate change; certification course for state valuation assessment; and training on state management knowledge in the field of land. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 17:36
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package "Repair and waterproofing of the main auditorium at Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Branch 1)" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
04/09/2026 15:03
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:11
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:09
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to implement the "State Appraisal Qualification Training" program with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:41
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials for minor repairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BUI GIA TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:29
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Approve the budget estimate and plan to select a contractor to provide car rental services to transport the group to sample collection in the first phase of 2026 to serve scientific research of the National level project code KC.08.01/21-30 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận liên minh Trung vũ
25/08/2026 15:26
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Repair work for room B703 in Building B at the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Campus 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư phát triển sản xuất và thương mại Đức Anh
25/08/2026 14:58
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials and workers in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 14:15
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: "Rental of vehicles for personnel conducting hydrological surveys and cross-section measurements" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HVG Holdings
24/08/2026 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" .
- Winning bidder: Support and Development of Sciences and Technology Centre
01/08/2025 15:22
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home E) of the University of Natural Resources and Environment .
- Winning bidder: ENVIRONENT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 11:28
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 17:06
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package "Monitoring, analyzing sample" .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Technological Science and Environment
24/06/2025 16:52
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approving tasks and lists, funding estimates, plans to select contractors to procure assets and equipment for training activities of Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 18:37
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home E) of the University of Natural Resources and Environment with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:44
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Building a database of geographical background database a large proportion of experimental areas to evaluate the automatic identification of the object from the UAV data by machine learning model" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 17:12
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package "Monitoring, analyzing sample" with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 11:25
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Repair classroom lecture hall (house C, house N, house M), repair roof dormitory (house D, home e) of the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2025 10:03
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Procurement of chemicals, materials" in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors to implement three tasks: training on state management knowledge in the field of climate change; certification course for state valuation assessment; and training on state management knowledge in the field of land. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 17:36
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package "Repair and waterproofing of the main auditorium at Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Branch 1)" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
04/09/2026 15:03
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:11
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages serving ministerial-level science and technology tasks, code NNMT.2026.01.04 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:09
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to implement the "State Appraisal Qualification Training" program with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:41
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials for minor repairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BUI GIA TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:29
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Approve the budget estimate and plan to select a contractor to provide car rental services to transport the group to sample collection in the first phase of 2026 to serve scientific research of the National level project code KC.08.01/21-30 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận liên minh Trung vũ
25/08/2026 15:26
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Repair work for room B703 in Building B at the Hanoi University of Natural Resources and Environment (Campus 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư phát triển sản xuất và thương mại Đức Anh
25/08/2026 14:58
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials and workers in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 14:15
HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: "Rental of vehicles for personnel conducting hydrological surveys and cross-section measurements" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HVG Holdings
24/08/2026 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted 44 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has a relationship with 48 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HANOI UNIVERSITY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects