Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nguyen Du Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,674,487,128 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,135,877,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nguyen Du Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,674,487,128 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,135,877,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TH GARMENT
29/05/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: SIMPACE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
11/03/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: DMT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: STEM Education Program at Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
09/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Program of quality English teaching at Nguyen Du Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
09/09/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
08/09/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Repair and repair of Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BA DUONG NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 18:12
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Repair and repair of Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 18:09
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THÁI CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:04
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:47
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Shopping for writing to praise students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CYAN HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 16:05
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Shopping for writing to praise students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 14:00
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Install surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY TÍNH Y2D
21/01/2025 00:53
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package install LED screen .
- Winning bidder: HACO VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 11:25
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan install LED screen with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 13:36
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Install surveillance camera system with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TH GARMENT
29/05/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: SIMPACE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
11/03/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: DMT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the request Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: STEM Education Program at Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
09/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Program of quality English teaching at Nguyen Du Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
09/09/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
08/09/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nguyen Du Secondary School is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nguyen Du Secondary School is the investor of 14 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nguyen Du Secondary School is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nguyen Du Secondary School has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nguyen Du Secondary School is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.