install LED screen

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
install LED screen
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
139.299.600 VND
Publication date
11:25 20/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
16/QĐ-THCSND
Approval Entity
Nguyen Du Middle School
Approval date
16/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108701064 0108701064

HACO VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

139.299.600 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 màn hình Led P5 hiển thị ngoài trời
P5
7.32 m2 I. Module led Môi trường làm việc: Ngoài trời Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 5mm Khoảng cách nhìn tối ưu: >5m Kích thước module: 320x160mm Mật độ điểm ảnh module: 64x32pixel= 2048 Dots Mật độ điểm ảnh: 40.000dot/m2 Phương pháp quets: 1/8 Loại bóng: SMD 2525 Tần số làm tươi: 3840Hz Độ sáng: ≥4500cd/㎡ Góc nhìn ngang/dọc: 140 độ Tuổi thọ bóng led: 100.000h Công suất tiêu thụ trung bình: <280w/m2 Công suất tiêu thụ tối đa: <850w/m2 II. Card Nhận: Khả năng quản lý: Tối thiểu: 98.000 điểm ảnh Chiều rộng tối thiểu: 256 pixels Chiều cao tối thiểu: 512 pixels Cổng kết nối: Đầu vào: 2 x RJ45, Đầu ra: 8 x HUB75 Công nghệ nhân đôi tần số: Giảm thiểu hiện tượng moiré (kẻ vạch) khi quay phim, chụp ảnh. Hiệu chỉnh gam màu xám nâng cao. Hiệu chỉnh từng điểm ảnh. Chuẩn: ROHS, CE, FCC. Bộ chuyển nguồn 5V60A chống chập cháy Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: Khả năng xử lý đến 1,3tr điểm ảnh, có thể dễ dàng chuyển đổi 2 chế độ online và offline. Đạt tiêu chuẩn KC, ROHS, CE, FCC Trung Quốc 16,500,000
2 Cabinet chống nước ngoài trời
Cabinet
7.32 m2 Chất liệu: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện Kích thước cabinet: 960x960mm Loại: có cánh cửa Việt Nam 2,530,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second