Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nguyen Du Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,136,983,694 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,007,881,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nguyen Du Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,136,983,694 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,007,881,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nguyen Du Secondary School are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TH GARMENT
29/05/2026 18:11
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 18:50
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SIMPACE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 17:00
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
11/03/2026 16:50
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2026 15:43
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DMT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 16:58
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2025 16:04
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package 1: STEM Education Program at Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
09/09/2025 14:31
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Program of quality English teaching at Nguyen Du Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
09/09/2025 14:07
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for students of Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
08/09/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Repair and repair of Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BA DUONG NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 18:12
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Repair and repair of Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 18:09
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THÁI CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:04
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:47
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Shopping for writing to praise students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CYAN HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 16:05
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Shopping for writing to praise students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 14:00
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Install surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY TÍNH Y2D
21/01/2025 00:53
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package install LED screen .
- Winning bidder: HACO VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 11:25
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan install LED screen with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 13:36
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Install surveillance camera system with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TH GARMENT
29/05/2026 18:11
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Buy gifts to reward students in the 2025-2026 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 18:50
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SIMPACE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 17:00
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers of Nguyen Du Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
11/03/2026 16:50
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Teaching program for communication English, English for natural sciences and social sciences, and intensive English for teachers at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2026 15:43
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DMT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 16:58
Nguyen Du Secondary School publishes the plan Painting and repair work in 2025 at Nguyen Du Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2025 16:04
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package 1: STEM Education Program at Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
09/09/2025 14:31
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Program of quality English teaching at Nguyen Du Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
09/09/2025 14:07
Nguyen Du Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for students of Nguyen Du Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
08/09/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Du Secondary School has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nguyen Du Secondary School has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects