Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,527,691,284 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,523,146,431 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,527,691,284 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,523,146,431 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 25 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (20), An Giang (2), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (17), An Giang (2), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 45 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHAN ANH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00064170
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/11/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction construction of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
24/10/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
24/10/2023 13:21
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair Ho Chi Minh City Department of Culture and Sports of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
05/10/2023 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair Ho Chi Minh City Department of Culture and Sports of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
29/09/2023 18:11
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 15:37
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and contractor selection results for construction repair packages of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
28/09/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repairing the People's Reception room and diploma issuance place of the Foreign Language - Informatics Center .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAT TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 11:35
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Repair reception room and place of diploma of Foreign Language Center - Informatics with 3 participating contractors .
23/08/2024 08:00
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Repairing the People's Reception room and diploma issuance place of the Foreign Language - Informatics Center in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2024 15:09
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAT TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 10:01
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2024 11:08
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/04/2024 10:47
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2023 15:53
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work .
- Winning bidder: TPCONS MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2023 08:36
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction construction .
- Winning bidder: TPCONS MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 14:23
PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2023 13:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
06/11/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction construction of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
24/10/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
24/10/2023 13:21
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair Ho Chi Minh City Department of Culture and Sports of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
05/10/2023 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair Ho Chi Minh City Department of Culture and Sports of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
29/09/2023 18:11
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 15:37
Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and contractor selection results for construction repair packages of the investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
28/09/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.