Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
330.792.000 VND
Publication date
10:01 28/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1285/QĐ-SGDĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Education and Training of Ho Chi Minh City
Approval date
13/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315540954 0315540954

THIEN PHAT TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

329.790.428 VND 329.790.428 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
37.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
271,000
2
Sản xuất vách khung nhôm hệ 1000 kính cường lực dày 10ly
64.004
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,402,000
3
Vách kính khung nhôm trong nhà, PC40
64.004
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
121,000
4
Sản xuất cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 1000 kính cường lực 10ly
10.488
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,402,000
5
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10.488
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
125,000
6
Lắp đặt bản lề sàn
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,272,000
7
Lắp đặt kẹp kính bản lề sàn
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,925,000
8
Lắp đặt tay nắm inox D34
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,219,000
9
Vệ sinh công nghiệp bàn giao sử dụng
5
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
362,000
10
Lắp đặt đèn LED downlight D90-1x9W
16
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
246,000
11
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
110,000
12
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1Cx1.5mm2
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,000
13
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1Cx4mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,000
14
Lắp đặt đế nổi
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
168,000
15
Lắp đặt MCB 1P-10A-6kA
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
131,000
16
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây điện D25
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
17
Lắp đặt tủ điện 9 Module
2
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
765,000
18
Vật tư phụ hệ thống điện
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
642,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second