Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and repair work

    Watching    
Find: 15:41 29/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Hat Boi Art Theater, Category: Repair of Capital Theater (Foundation, seats, stage, electrical system)
Bidding package name
Construction and repair work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Irregular quest funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:05 09/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
29/QĐ-HB
Approval date
29/09/2023 14:12
Approval Authority
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT HÁT BỘI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 29/09/2023
to
16:05 09/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 09/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
54.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty four million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN NGUYỄN Consulting on making design documents and estimates 65/22/14 Đường số 5, KP 6 - Phường Bình Hưng Hòa - Quận Bình Tân - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 hoang minh dat construction investment trading company limited Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 20 Đường G1, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 71/8 Đường Thạnh Lộc 31, Khu phố 3C - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 DAI NAM VIET TAX – CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E76 Đường Số 6, Ấp Mỹ Hòa 2 - Xã Xuân T Đông - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHAN ANH CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 71/8 Đường Thạnh Lộc 31, Khu phố 3C - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 DAI NAM VIET TAX – CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E76 Đường Số 6, Ấp Mỹ Hòa 2 - Xã Xuân T Đông - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô - trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
2
Cần cẩu ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn ≥ 1 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
6
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
8
Máy khoan đứng ≥ 4,5 kw Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
9
Máy nén khí ≥ 360 m3/h Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1
10
Tời điện ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu phải cung cấp tất cả các thông tin được yêu cầu theo Mẫu số 06D (Webform trên Hệ thống) và chuẩn bị tài liệu để đối chiếu (bản chụp được chứng thực Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)) trong quá trình thương thảo hợp đồng;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHÁN ĐÀI
2
Phần đập phá, tháo dỡ
3
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao khung nổi 600x600mm
351.328
m2
4
Tháo dỡ quạt trần
15
cái
5
Tháo dỡ đèn tuýp 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
9
bộ
6
Tháo dỡ đèn led Bulb D90
1
bộ
7
Tháo dỡ đèn âm trần 600x600mm
14
bộ
8
Tháo dỡ đèn pha 100W
4
bộ
9
Tháo dỡ đầu báo khói trên trần
0.6
10 đầu
10
Tháo dỡ hệ thống dây điện cũ, hộp nối, hộp phân dây
1
ht
11
Kích nâng, di chuyển máy lạnh đứng, trọng lượng 500kg ra khỏi phạm vi thi công
5
cái
12
Tháo dỡ cửa
1.9426
m2
13
Tháo dỡ ghế ngồi khán giả, tháo ra từng bộ phận để vận chuyển lên kho chứa
711
cái
14
Vận chuyển ghế ngồi khán giả lên kho chứa
711
cái
15
Băm vỡ gạch nền hiện trạng để tạo liên kết khi nâng nền
587.2
m2
16
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại đi đổ
3.5133
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.5133
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ tiếp theo 10km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.5133
m3
19
Phần sửa chữa
20
Bê tông lót nền, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150
58.72
m3
21
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
58.72
m3
22
Cốt thép nền, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
48.1408
100kg
23
Ván khuôn bê tông nền
1.995
m2
24
Láng nền sàn bù phụ, tạo dốc, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
587.2
m2
25
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic 20x20cm, vữa XM M75
587.2
m2
26
Sản xuất, lắp dựng ghế ngồi khán giả
450
cái
27
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm kính (hệ 55, độ dày nhôm 1.4mm, kính trắng dày 5mm)
1.7219
m2
28
Kích nâng, di chuyển máy lạnh đứng, trọng lượng 500kg đặt lại vị trí cũ
5
cái
29
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao khung nổi 600x600mm
351.328
m2
30
Lắp đặt quạt trần
15
cái
31
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
8
bộ
32
Lắp đặt đèn Downlight 12W
29
bộ
33
Lắp đặt đèn pha 150W
4
bộ
34
Lắp đặt lại đầu báo khói trên trần (tận dụng)
0.6
10 đầu
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x4mm2
195
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2.5mm2
485
m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn D=27mm
180
m
38
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.9418
100m2
39
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
4.2191
100m2
40
SÂN KHẤU
41
Phần đập phá, tháo dỡ
42
Tháo dỡ cột thép
0.1045
tấn
43
Tháo dỡ dầm, giằng thép
2.7897
tấn
44
Tháo dỡ dầm gỗ
1.9148
m3
45
Phá dỡ bệ bê tông cột
0.0528
m3
46
Đập đầu hạ cao độ cột bê tông cốt thép
0.1
m3
47
Tháo dỡ ván sàn sân khấu
528.925
m2
48
Tháo dỡ đèn tuýp 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
6
bộ
49
Tháo dỡ đèn led Bulb D90
1
bộ
50
Tháo dỡ CP 3P - 50A
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and repair work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and repair work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second