Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.38%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 34.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,101,928,117 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,007,539,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.38%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 34.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,101,928,117 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,007,539,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Plan to select contractors for generic drug procurement estimates to ensure regular operations to serve medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028 of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:48
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/07/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC GEMMA, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, TRUNG SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, TAM DINH JSC, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Buying fostering milk for officials and employees working in conditions with dangerous and toxic factors in 2025 of Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 09:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Estimated procurement of drugs in the list of local-level centralized bidding to serve the medical examination and treatment needs until September 2024 of the Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
14/08/2024 15:28
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 10:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 09:03
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
26/07/2024 09:31
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Estimated procurement of drugs in the list of local-level centralized bidding to serve the medical examination and treatment needs until September 2024 of the Mental Hospital with 4 participating contractors .
25/07/2024 09:16
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
23/07/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the request Plan to select contractors for generic drug procurement estimates to ensure regular operations to serve medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028 of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:48
Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted Tender Notice Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/07/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital is the investor of 26 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.