Generic drug quotation

Find: 10:40 21/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028.
Bid name
Generic drug bidding package: Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028887-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 2, Nguyen Cong Phuong Street, Nghia Lo Ward, Phường Nghĩa Lộ, Province Quảng Ngãi
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Duy Thiêm
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
521 Nguyen Cong Phuong, Nghia Lo ward, Quang Ngai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/07/2026 10:39 To date 31/07/2026 17:01
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 31/07/2026 17:01
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G01
Olanzapin
N5
10 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300.000
2
G02
Valproat sodium
N5
200 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second