Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,552,822,117 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,659,359,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,552,822,117 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,659,359,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 11:19
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:27
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 11:12
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 15:45
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 15:12
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for generic drug procurement estimates to ensure regular operations to serve medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:48
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/07/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC GEMMA, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, TRUNG SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, TAM DINH JSC, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Buying fostering milk for officials and employees working in conditions with dangerous and toxic factors in 2025 of Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 09:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Estimated procurement of drugs in the list of local-level centralized bidding to serve the medical examination and treatment needs until September 2024 of the Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
14/08/2024 15:28
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 10:23
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 09:03
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
26/07/2024 09:31
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Estimated procurement of drugs in the list of local-level centralized bidding to serve the medical examination and treatment needs until September 2024 of the Mental Hospital with 4 participating contractors .
25/07/2024 09:16
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Buy milk to supplement officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
23/07/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical bidding package: Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Chemicals, testing chemicals, medical gases and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. of the investor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:52
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 11:19
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of nutritional supplements for staff and workers employed in hazardous environments, two years (2026) - Psychiatric Hospital of Quang Ngai Province with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:27
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 11:12
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs to ensure regular operations to serve the medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 15:45
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Hire hospital management software services in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 15:12
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for generic drug procurement estimates to ensure regular operations to serve medical examination and treatment of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding for 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:48
Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies bidding package: Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are part of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates. Consumable medical supplies and accompanying accessories are not included in the 2026-2027 centralized bidding list to serve the medical examination and treatment needs of Quang Ngai Provincial Mental Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/07/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quang Ngai Psychiatric Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects