Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.68%, Construction 26.32%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,856,573,831 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,548,560,187 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.68%, Construction 26.32%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,856,573,831 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,548,560,187 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The entire main construction part of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:14
Rehabilitation Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base.
09/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package.
29/08/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
24/08/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG, CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 23:15
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 16:02
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2022 21:45
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package .
29/08/2022 10:34
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần XNK thiết bị & hóa chất Việt Nam
24/08/2022 10:51
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Provide additional medical supplies for professional work in 2022 for the Rehabilitation Hospital with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2022 09:14
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Provide additional medical supplies for professional work in 2022 for the Rehabilitation Hospital with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2022 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The entire main construction part of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:14
Rehabilitation Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base.
09/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package.
29/08/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
24/08/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Rehabilitation Hospital is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Rehabilitation Hospital is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Rehabilitation Hospital is the investor of 19 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Rehabilitation Hospital is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Rehabilitation Hospital is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.