Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package
Name of project
Cung cấp vật tư y tế bổ sung phục vụ công tác chuyên môn năm 2022 cho Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.610.000 VND
Tender value
29.610.000 VND
Conversion date
22/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 555/QĐ-BVPHCN ngày 24/8/2022
Approval date
24/08/2022
Completion date
10:48 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801615584 2801615584

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh

29.610.000 VND 1 month 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second