Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 45 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,007,173,581 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,683,967,937 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,007,173,581 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,683,967,937 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Rehabilitation Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 41 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The entire main construction part of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:14
Investor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted an investment and development project Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base.
09/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package.
29/08/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
24/08/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG, CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 23:15
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 16:02
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2022 21:45
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package .
29/08/2022 10:34
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần XNK thiết bị & hóa chất Việt Nam
24/08/2022 10:51
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Provide additional medical supplies for professional work in 2022 for the Rehabilitation Hospital with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2022 09:14
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Provide additional medical supplies for professional work in 2022 for the Rehabilitation Hospital with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2022 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG VMG
28/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH JP TECH VIỆT NAM
27/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Providing food for the children of the Youth Union in the 4th Quarter of 2022 of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The entire main construction part of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:14
Investor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted an investment and development project Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base.
09/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of the whole project (including the elevator) of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the request Renovating and repairing house A, house C and ancillary items of Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital with 7 bidding package.
29/08/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Tender for X-ray Film of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
24/08/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Acupuncture Needles Tender Package of the investor Rehabilitation Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển y tế An Sinh
24/08/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 45 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 45 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects