Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: The entire main construction part

Find: 16:51 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07: The entire main construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the corrugated iron roof, paving the floor with ceramic tiles at 30 To Hien Thanh base
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of medical expenses 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:46 14/09/2022
to
09:00 22/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 22/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá=máy khoan BT 1.5KW
0,192 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
2 Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng =máy cưa Đường kính gốc cây
1 Cây Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
3 Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công Đường kính gốc cây
1 Cây Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
4 Bê tông nền Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
2,56 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
5 Láng nền bù vênh Vữa M75
35,7 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
6 Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè Gạch terrazzo 30x30 màu đen,VM75
38,26 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
7 Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
0,192 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
8 V/chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 7 tấn
0,192 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
9 V/chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô 7T
0,192 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
10 Tháo dỡ kết cấu mái tôn = thủ công Chiều cao
14,25 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
11 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép = thủ công Chiều cao
0,1202 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông cốt thépbằng máy khoan bê tông 1.5KW
0,1664 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
13 Đào móng cột, hố kiểm tra rộng
0,8424 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
14 Ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
4,32 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
15 Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R
0,072 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
16 Bu lông neo M16x800
8 Cái Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
17 Lắp dựng Bu lông neo M16x800
0,0126 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
18 Ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,44 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
19 Gia công cốt thép móngĐường kính cốt thép d
0,0309 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
20 Gia công cốt thép móng Đường kính cốt thép d
0,0075 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
21 Bê tông móng chiều rộng R
0,27 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
22 Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.90
0,5004 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
23 Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
0,5084 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
24 V/chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 7 tấn
0,5084 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
25 V/chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô 7T
0,5084 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
26 Gia công bản mã
0,0618 1 tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
27 Lắp dựng bản mã
0,0618 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
28 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,0639 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
29 Lắp dựng cột thép
0,0639 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
30 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ Khẩu độ
0,1011 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
31 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ Khẩu độ
0,0476 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
32 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép Khẩu độ
0,1486 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
33 Gia công xà gồ bằng thép thép hộp mạ kẽm 60x30x1.8mm
0,1139 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
34 Gia công xà gồ bằng thép thép hộp mạ kẽm 30x30x1.4mm
0,0663 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
35 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,1803 Tấn Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
36 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
30,1466 1m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
37 Lợp mái tôn dày 0.45mm Chiều dài bất kỳ
39,808 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
38 Máng xối inox
6 m Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
39 LĐ ống nhựa mbát nối = PP dán keo Đkính ống PVC d90x2.7mm
7,4 1 m Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
40 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối = PP msông Đkính cút PVC d90mm
6 Cái Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
41 Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác Inox D90
2 Cái Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
42 Kẹp ống omega Inox
6 Cái Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
43 Phá lớp vữa trát Tường, cột, trụ
133,9 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
44 Phá dỡ nền gạch ximăng, gạch gốm các loại
91,8 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
45 Ôp tường, trụ, cột gạch ceramic 30x60cm, M75
132,8 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
46 Lát nền, sàn Gạch granite 60x60cm, M75
91,8 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
47 Làm lem đá cửa đi
1,1 m Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
48 Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
6,771 m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
49 V/chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 7 tấn
6,771 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT
50 V/chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô 7T
6,771 1m3 Chương V của E-HSYC CHCT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK as follows:

  • Has relationships with 336 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.11 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.11%, Construction 56.18%, Consulting 5.98%, Non-consulting 14.34%, Mixed 0.39%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 861,188,523,679 VND, in which the total winning value is: 793,014,966,624 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.92%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: The entire main construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: The entire main construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second