Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 93 contractor selection plans with a total of 147 bidding packages, of which 79 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.97%, Construction 64.52%, Consultancy 4.84%, Non-consultancy 9.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,488,094,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,050,242,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.97%, Construction 64.52%, Consulting 4.84%, Non-consulting 9.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,488,094,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,050,242,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI SERVICES JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 20:02
Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge, other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 15:09
Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and Inspection of automatic monitoring equipment in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pumps and upgrade transfer pump stations on CN6 & CN7 routes of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON WATER TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of pH measuring equipment at the automatic monitoring station of the centralized wastewater treatment system in Tan Binh Industrial Park of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Repair lights on roads: CN1; CN2; CN3; CN4; CN5; CN5A; CN6; CN7; CN8; CN9; CN10; CN11; CN12; CN13; CN14; CN15 Tan Binh Industrial Park .
- Winning bidder: E.T.S TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 11:19
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection package: Repairing lights on the routes: CN1; CN2; CN3; CN4; CN5; CN5A; CN6; CN7; CN8; CN9; CN10; CN11; CN12; CN13; CN14; CN15 Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 11:14
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Category: Consulting approval of design adjustments on fire prevention and fighting industrial park Tan Binh .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN LONG FIRE PREVENTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:02
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, items: Consulting approval of design adjustments on fire prevention and fighting of Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 10:49
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT ANH CO., LTD
02/07/2025 09:32
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Collection, transportation, treatment of mud, other hazardous waste and pressing and sludge services at the centralized wastewater treatment system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 09:52
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 09:23
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 14:07
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 11:33
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 36/XL1: Traffic, rainwater drainage, wastewater drainage on CN10 road, section from pile C6+11.23m to pile C15, 213.34m long .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC LOC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI SERVICES JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 20:02
Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge, other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 15:09
Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and Inspection of automatic monitoring equipment in 2026 of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pumps and upgrade transfer pump stations on CN6 & CN7 routes of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON WATER TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of pH measuring equipment at the automatic monitoring station of the centralized wastewater treatment system in Tan Binh Industrial Park of the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 93 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 62 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 40 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.