Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,352,548,128 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,448,748,111 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,352,548,128 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,448,748,111 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 92 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 57 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 62 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI SERVICES JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 20:02
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 13:56
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge, other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 15:09
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2026 14:11
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:09
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 14:19
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:10
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Calibration and Inspection of automatic monitoring equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 11:40
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy pumps and upgrade transfer pump stations on CN6 & CN7 routes .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON WATER TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 10:45
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of pH measuring equipment at the automatic monitoring station of the centralized wastewater treatment system in Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Repair lights on roads: CN1; CN2; CN3; CN4; CN5; CN5A; CN6; CN7; CN8; CN9; CN10; CN11; CN12; CN13; CN14; CN15 Tan Binh Industrial Park .
- Winning bidder: E.T.S TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 11:19
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection package: Repairing lights on the routes: CN1; CN2; CN3; CN4; CN5; CN5A; CN6; CN7; CN8; CN9; CN10; CN11; CN12; CN13; CN14; CN15 Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 11:14
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Category: Consulting approval of design adjustments on fire prevention and fighting industrial park Tan Binh .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN LONG FIRE PREVENTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:02
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, items: Consulting approval of design adjustments on fire prevention and fighting of Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 10:49
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT ANH CO., LTD
02/07/2025 09:32
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Collection, transportation, treatment of mud, other hazardous waste and pressing and sludge services at the centralized wastewater treatment system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 09:52
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 09:23
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 14:07
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Chemicals testing wastewater quality in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 11:33
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 36/XL1: Traffic, rainwater drainage, wastewater drainage on CN10 road, section from pile C6+11.23m to pile C15, 213.34m long .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC LOC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI SERVICES JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 20:02
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge and other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge by 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 13:56
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: Collection, transportation, treatment of sludge, other hazardous waste and labor for pressing and shoveling sludge in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 15:09
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2026 14:11
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:09
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 14:19
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Measurement of environmental parameters in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:10
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Calibration and Inspection of automatic monitoring equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/06/2026 11:40
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy pumps and upgrade transfer pump stations on CN6 & CN7 routes .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON WATER TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 10:45
TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of pH measuring equipment at the automatic monitoring station of the centralized wastewater treatment system in Tan Binh Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAN BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects