Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:12 16/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Tan Binh Industrial Park Infrastructure Construction Investment Project, Area: 352.4971ha
Bidding package name
Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
have always been different
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vĩnh Tân, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
716/QĐ-KCNTB
Approval date
16/06/2026 14:10
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CP KHU CÔNG NGHIỆP TÂN BÌNH

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:11 16/06/2026
to
09:00 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 201/92 Nguyễn Xí - - Phường Bình Thạnh - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 44 Đường N25, Khu phố 1 - - Phường Bình Dương - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - - Phường Thủ Dầu Một - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - - Phường Thủ Dầu Một - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
TDMT_1
Decision number
722/QĐ-KCNTB
Decision approval date
00:00 17/06/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
11:31 18/06/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80m3: - Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
2
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 T: - Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 T: - Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành ≥ 10 T: - Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu (sức nâng ≥ 6T): - Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
7
Máy hàn điện: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
10
Máy cắt cốt thép: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
11
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 600 m3/h: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đóng cọc ván thép (cừ Larsen) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T, chiều dài cọc <=12 m, đất cấp II, phần ngập đất
1.62
100m
2
Đóng cọc ván thép (cừ Larsen) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T, chiều dài cọc <=12 m, đất cấp II phần không ngập đất (NC, MTC x 0,75)
0.54
100m
3
Nhổ cừ Larsen bằng búa rung 60kW - Trên cạn
1.62
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
6.5276
m3
5
Kênh thoát nước
6
Bê tông lót đáy kênh đá 1x2 M150
41.226
m3
7
Bê tông đáy kênh đá 1x2 M250
198.9705
m3
8
Bê tông thành kênh đá 1x2 M250
219.8864
m3
9
Lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn bản đáy kênh
4.8106
100m2
10
Lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn bản thành kênh
7.1445
100m2
11
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đáy kênh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
5.5231
tấn
12
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đáy kênh, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
6.4047
tấn
13
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép thành kênh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm,
6.8901
tấn
14
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép thành kênh, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm,
5.3298
tấn
15
Lót bạt chống mất nước bê tông mái kênh
7.1603
100m2
16
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.8121
100m3
17
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước uPVC, đường kính ống 60mm dày 2mm
1.819
100m
18
Khoan lổ thoát nước, đường kính lổ d5mm ( phần đầu ống thoát nước uPVC D60)
674.4
10 lổ
19
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm tầng lọc ngược TS50
13.8898
100m2
20
Cung cấp lắp đặt khớp nối PVC KN92
43.9
m
21
Đục tạo nhám bề mặt đỉnh thành cửa xả hiện hữu
1.352
m2
22
Quét 2 lớp hoá chất dính kết bê tông, Sika Latex TH
1.352
m2
23
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=10cm
69
lỗ khoan
24
Cung cấp Sikadur 731 lỗ D16x100 cấy thép neo
2.3585
kg
25
Đổ bê tông nâng thành cửa xả, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.9955
m3
26
Lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn nâng thành cửa xả
0.1642
100m2
27
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép tường cửa xả hiện hữu, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm.
0.0665
tấn
28
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép tường cửa xả hiện hữu, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm,
0.086
tấn
29
Gia cố cuối kênh
30
Trải vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt K>=25kN/m
0.6
100m2
31
Làm và thả rọ đá hộc 6x2x0,3m dây 3,7/2,7 dây viền 4,4/3,4
5
rọ
32
ĐƯỜNG CÔNG VỤ
33
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.144
100m3
34
Đắp đất nền đường đất đào tận dụng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, đất đào tận dụng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.5776
100m3
35
Đắp đất nền đường cấp phối sỏi đỏ dày 20cm bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.1803
100m3
36
Đổ bê tông lót móng vữa mác 150
0.24
m3
37
Bê tông tường chắn lề, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.68
m3
38
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tường chắn
0.12
100m2
39
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép tường, Đk<= 10mm.
0.0515
tấn
40
Cọc tiêu báo hiệu
41
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn đế móng
0.856
100m2
42
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
107
cái
43
CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG
44
Đào móng cống, đất cấp II
0.3518
100m3
45
Đào đất chân khay băng bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
0.36
m3
46
Đắp đất cống bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2066
100m3
47
Bê tông lót móng vữa mác 150,
0.456
m3
48
Bê tông bản đáy, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.016
m3
49
Bê tông tường đá 1x2, mác 250
2.0392
m3
50
Cốt thép bản đáy, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0551
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 27: Outer boundary drainage route" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second