Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,899,315,711 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,737,007,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,899,315,711 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,737,007,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Most of costumes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE TEXTILE GARMENT TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 07:37
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tailoring clothes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 15:52
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 11:02
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 16:24
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
30/08/2024 15:44
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to tailor costumes for managers and employees in the Company in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2024 07:43
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to tailor costumes for managers and employees in the Company in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:48
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing tour and vacation services for the 8th round of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 8 - in Thailand) .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Most of costumes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE TEXTILE GARMENT TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 07:37
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tailoring clothes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 18 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.