Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,774,671,689 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,691,307,343 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,774,671,689 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,691,307,343 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 41 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Most of costumes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE TEXTILE GARMENT TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 07:37
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tailoring clothes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 15:52
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 11:02
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 16:24
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
30/08/2024 15:44
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to tailor costumes for managers and employees in the Company in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2024 07:43
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to tailor costumes for managers and employees in the Company in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:48
THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing tour and vacation services for the 8th round of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 8 - in Thailand) .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Most of costumes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE TEXTILE GARMENT TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 07:37
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 10th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (team 10 - in Saigon, Mui Ne)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 10th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Providing sightseeing and vacation services for the 9th batch of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited (group 9 - in Saigon, Mui Ne, Vung Tau)" of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN TOUR AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Providing tourism and vacation services for the 9th period of 2024 for employees of Region VI Maritime Pilot Company Limited of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Building 01 new shuttle boat for pilots of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tailoring clothes of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
30/08/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THE SIXTH ZONE MARITIME PILOTAGE SINGE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects