Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.04%, Construction 25.93%, Consultancy 3.70%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 161,254,697,935 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 119,977,568,461 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.04%, Construction 25.93%, Consulting 3.70%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 161,254,697,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 119,977,568,461 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.60%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 575 bidding packages, of which 575 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 23.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (346), Lâm Đồng (46), Tây Ninh (22), Khánh Hòa (15), An Giang (11), Đà Nẵng (7), Vĩnh Long (7), Gia Lai (4), Cần Thơ (4), Nghệ An (4), Cà Mau (4), Đồng Nai (3), Đắk Lắk (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Undefined (98)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (267), Bình Dương (35), Lâm Đồng (30), Tây Ninh (12), Khánh Hòa (11), Đắk Nông (9), Đà Nẵng (6), Long An (5), Gia Lai (4), Nghệ An (4), Đắk Lắk (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Kiên Giang (2), Bạc Liêu (2), Bình Phước (1), Đồng Nai (1), Hậu Giang (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Vĩnh Long (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (178)
- Has relationships with 116 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 146 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1537 bidding packages with 36 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT AN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00003412
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cây xanh; chiếu sáng công cộng)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp; giao thông (cầu; đường bộ)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cây xanh; chiếu sáng công cộng); nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
10/08/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2022 14:25
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 17:16
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Public service in 2022 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
19/01/2021 17:16
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Conference organization service develops the process of arranging the city's press agency until the end of 2020 (phase 1) of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2020 14:36
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Conference organization service develops the process of arranging the city's press agency until the end of 2020 (phase 1) of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/07/2020 11:52
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project to rearrange the city's press agencies of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2020 07:57
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Service of organizing grassroots information work training conferences in 2020 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/06/2020 13:28
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Service of organizing grassroots information work training conferences in 2020 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/06/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package construction and installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 10:00
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice construction and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 16:24
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CẦN GIỜ DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 10:07
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package construction and installation of equipment with 4 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 09:01
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CẦN GIỜ DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 10:06
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 09:33
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice construction and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2025 15:56
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
05/04/2025 10:14
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
28/03/2025 11:11
THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
10/08/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2022 14:25
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 17:16
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Public service in 2022 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
19/01/2021 17:16
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Conference organization service develops the process of arranging the city's press agency until the end of 2020 (phase 1) of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2020 14:36
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Conference organization service develops the process of arranging the city's press agency until the end of 2020 (phase 1) of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/07/2020 11:52
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project to rearrange the city's press agencies of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2020 07:57
The Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Service of organizing grassroots information work training conferences in 2020 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/06/2020 13:28
Bid solicitor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Service of organizing grassroots information work training conferences in 2020 of the investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/06/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 27 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.