Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:18 28/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Public non -business projects in Can Gio district 2025 - The item of management and care for grass and trees in the area and towns in 2025 communes and towns in 2025
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Public non -business projects in Can Gio district 2025 - The item of management and care for grass and trees in the area and towns in 2025 communes and towns in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget 2025 (tending trees)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500111763_2503281011
Approval date
28/03/2025 10:43
Approval Authority
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:11 28/03/2025
to
09:00 15/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 92/15 Tân Chánh Hiệp 34, phường Tân Chánh Hiệp, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dưṇ g Nhất Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung, Phường 12, quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 92/15 Tân Chánh Hiệp 34, phường Tân Chánh Hiệp, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dưṇ g Nhất Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung, Phường 12, quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tưới nước cây kiểng trổ hoa, cây kiểng tạo hình và dây leo, bằng xe bồn 8m3
3336.48
100cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
2
Chăm sóc cây kiểng trổ hoa
11.54
100cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
3
Chăm sóc cây kiểng tạo hình
8.32
100cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
4
Chăm sóc cây kiểng trồng chậu
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
5
Tưới nước cây kiểng trồng chậu,bằng xe bồn 8m3
33.15
100 chậu/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
6
Thay đất, bón phân chậu kiểng
0.17
100 chậu/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
7
Chăm sóc cây kiểng trồng chậu
0.17
100 chậu/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
8
Chăm sóc cây hàng rào (cắt xén)
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
9
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn kiểng, cây hàng rào, rau muống biển, cúc xuyến chi -bằng xe bồn 8m3
8487.6792
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
10
Chăm sóc cây hàng rào- chiều cao <1m
50.5219
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
11
Duy trì thiết bị TDTT + Trò chơi
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
12
Kiểm tra, xiết bulong, phát hiện kịp thời các dấu hiệu hư hỏng thiết bị loại nhỏ không chuyển động
260
1 thiết bị/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
13
Kiểm tra, xiết bulong, phát hiện kịp thời các dấu hiệu hư hỏng thiết bị loại nhỏ chuyển động
728
1 thiết bị/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
14
Kè đá Bình Mỹ xã Bình Khánh: 14 thiết bị *52lần = 728
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
15
BẢO DƯỠNG CHĂM SÓC CÔNG VIÊN, CÂY XANH ĐƯỜNG PHỐ TRÊN ĐỊA BÀN CÁC XÃ, THỊ TRẤN
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
16
CHĂM SÓC BẢO DƯỠNG THƯỜNG XUYÊN
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
17
Chăm sóc cây xanh mới trồng
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
18
Chăm sóc bảo quản cây mới trồng- cây xanh có bồn
606
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
19
Chăm sóc cây xanh loại 1
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
20
Chăm sóc bảo quản cây xanh loại 1- cây xanh có bồn
67
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
21
Chăm sóc bảo quản cây xanh loại 1- cây xanh không có bồn
9058
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
22
Chăm sóc cây xanh loại 2
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
23
Chăm sóc bảo quản cây xanh loại 2- cây xanh không có bồn
2184
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
24
CÔNG TÁC KHÔNG THƯỜNG XUYÊN
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
25
Cắt thấp, đốn hạ cây xanh loại 1, 2, 3
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
26
Đốn hạ cây xanh loại 1
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
27
Đốn hạ cây xanh loại 1
91
1 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
28
Đốn gốc cây xanh loại 1
91
1 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
29
Vận chuyển rác cây hạ đốn, cây gãy, đổ, cây xanh loại 1
91
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
30
Đốn hạ cây xanh loại 2
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
31
Đốn hạ cây xanh loại 2
44
1 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
32
Đốn gốc cây xanh loại 2
44
1 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
33
Vận chuyển rác cây hạ đốn, cây gãy, đổ, cây xanh loại 2
44
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
34
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao cây xanh dưới lưới điện cây xanh loại 2
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
35
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao, cây xanh loại 2
500
1 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
36
Vận chuyển rác cây cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao
500
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
37
Trồng mới cây xanh thay thế cây chết
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
38
Khảo sát định vị vị trí trồng cây
300
1 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
39
Phá dỡ nền, hè
240
1 m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
40
Đào đất hố trồng cây
153.6
1 m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
41
Vận chuyển đất phân hữu cơ trồng cây, kích thước 80x80x80
300
1 hố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
42
Trồng cây xanh, đường kính bầu đất D60cm
300
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
43
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, bằng xe bồn 5m3
300
1 cây/ 90 ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
44
Quét vôi gốc cây
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
45
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 1
9125
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
46
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 2
2184
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
47
GẮNG KHẨU HIỆU TUYÊN TRUYỀN CỔ ĐỘNG TẠI GIÀN HOA GHÉP CHỮ QUÃNG TRƯỜNG RỪNG SÁC
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
48
Gắng khẩu hiệu tuyên tryền cổ động
100
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
49
CHĂM SÓC BẢO DƯỠNG THƯỜNG XUYÊN MẢNG XANH
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270
50
Chăm sóc thảm cỏ thuần chủng
*
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
270

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second