Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.76%, Construction 95.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 133,463,190,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 133,069,763,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 95.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 133,463,190,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 133,069,763,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NGỌC VIỆT
04/09/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchase seedlings to plant during Tết (Vietnamese New Year) in order to honor President Ho Chi Minh and promote lifelong tree planting. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted Tender Notice 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets and equipment for the community service center in Duc Quang village. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: BROADCAST TECHNOLOGY AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchasing assets and equipment for the community service center in Duc Quang village. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing propaganda posters, decorating election booths for the 16th National Assembly and People's Council elections (2026-2031) at Duc Quang commune. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TIẾN SỨC
11/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchasing and installing propaganda posters, decorating election booths for the 16th National Assembly and People's Council elections (2026-2031) at Duc Quang commune. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LA GIANG
07/08/2026 08:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted Tender Notice 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC VIỆT HT
05/08/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức quang publishes the plan Plan for selection of PMU Consulting Contractor with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 17:14
UBND xã Đức quang announced the results of the bid package 04.tvgs .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 16:14
UBND xã Đức quang publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for packages under the project: Upgrading and expanding route TX15 (From Bui Thai Son intersection to Nguyen Phuong intersection) Duc Quang commune with 5 bidding package .
14/01/2026 21:35
UBND xã Đức quang publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for packages under the project: Upgrading and expanding route TX15 (From Bui Thai Son intersection to Nguyen Phuong intersection) Duc Quang commune with 5 bidding package .
14/01/2026 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NGỌC VIỆT
04/09/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchase seedlings to plant during Tết (Vietnamese New Year) in order to honor President Ho Chi Minh and promote lifelong tree planting. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted Tender Notice 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets and equipment for the community service center in Duc Quang village. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: BROADCAST TECHNOLOGY AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchasing assets and equipment for the community service center in Duc Quang village. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing propaganda posters, decorating election booths for the 16th National Assembly and People's Council elections (2026-2031) at Duc Quang commune. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TIẾN SỨC
11/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the request Purchasing and installing propaganda posters, decorating election booths for the 16th National Assembly and People's Council elections (2026-2031) at Duc Quang commune. of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LA GIANG
07/08/2026 08:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted Tender Notice 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức quang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Đức quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC VIỆT HT
05/08/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức quang is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức quang is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 52 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức quang is the investor of 21 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức quang is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức quang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức quang is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.