Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.xl

Find: 10:21 14/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Infrastructure of the planning area north of Road 8A, Thuong Tu village
Bidding package name
01.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the project: Infrastructure of planning area North of Road 8A, Thuong Tu village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Quang, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1158/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/07/2026 10:19
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đức quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:20 14/07/2026
to
16:00 23/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 23/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 579 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố La Xá - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 579 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố La Xá - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 SONG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số nhà 183, đường Thống Nhất, tổ dân phố Thuận Hòa, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Đức Bảo Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 58 đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 7-12 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng≥ 16T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,8-1,25m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
9
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
9
gốc
4
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
3
cây
5
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
2
gốc
6
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
22.3485
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
22.3485
100m3
8
San đất bãi thải
22.3485
100m3
9
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
3.6417
100m3
10
Đào rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất II
1.1201
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
2.3915
100m3
12
San đất bãi thải
2.3915
100m3
13
Mua đất đắp K95, vận chuyển về đến chân công trình
6708.76
m3
14
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.6039
100m3
15
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
49.4747
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
5.1981
100m3
18
Rải bạt xác rắn
34.3502
100m2
19
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép
2.3366
100m2
20
Bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
687
m3
21
Thi công khe co
1126.27
m
22
Thi công khe giãn
41
m
23
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG:
24
Cột đỡ biển báo D90mm
27
m
25
Biển phản quang tam giác A70cm
6
Cái
26
Biển báo phản quang hình tròn
3
Cái
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.2
1m3
28
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.4
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.14
100m2
30
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.8
m3
31
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
6
cái
32
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
3
cái
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
25.17
m2
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 4mm
29
m2
35
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
27.04
m3
37
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.2704
100m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải
0.2704
100m3
39
San đất bãi thải
0.2704
100m3
40
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.6007
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0.6007
100m3
42
San đất bãi thải
0.6007
100m3
43
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2002
100m3
44
Mua đất đắp K95, vận chuyển về đến chân công trình
22.63
m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6 -Đá dăm đệm móng
4.38
m3
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4 -Đá dăm giàm tải
13.5
m3
47
Bê tông mũ mố, M200, đá 1X2
3.97
m3
48
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.23
m3
49
Bê tông tường cánh, thân cống, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.83
m3
50
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
17.52
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second