Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Ia Bang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,404,186,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,404,186,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Ia Bang as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,404,186,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,404,186,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works (including cost of natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the request The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the detailed planning of Net village residential area, Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
06/04/2022 09:41
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home
23/03/2022 13:42
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Gia Bảo Nguyễn
23/03/2022 13:40
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for construction of Intra-field roads in Tor Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 13:38
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn giám sát thẩm tra Kính Lúp
23/03/2022 13:28
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 10:40
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home
23/03/2022 10:21
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Gia Bảo Nguyễn
23/03/2022 10:18
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction of Intra-field roads in Tor Bang village (branch 1), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works (including cost of natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the request The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Ia Bang is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Ia Bang is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Ia Bang is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Ia Bang is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa Ia Bang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Ia Bang is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.