Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Ia Bang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,993,299,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,992,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Ia Bang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,993,299,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,992,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xa Ia Bang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ IA BĂNG, HUYỆN CHƯ PRÔNG, TỈNH GIA LAI has posted Tender Notice Construction of works (including cost of natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the request The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the detailed planning of Net village residential area, Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
06/04/2022 09:41
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home
23/03/2022 13:42
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Gia Bảo Nguyễn
23/03/2022 13:40
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for construction of Intra-field roads in Tor Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 13:38
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn giám sát thẩm tra Kính Lúp
23/03/2022 13:28
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 10:40
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home
23/03/2022 10:21
UBND xa Ia Bang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Gia Bảo Nguyễn
23/03/2022 10:18
UBND xa Ia Bang publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction of Intra-field roads in Tor Bang village (branch 1), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ IA BĂNG, HUYỆN CHƯ PRÔNG, TỈNH GIA LAI has posted Tender Notice Construction of works (including cost of natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
23/03/2022 13:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the request The plan for selecting houses in the preparation phase for investment and construction of the inner-field road in Tro Bang village (branch 2), Ia Bang commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xa Ia Bang.
23/03/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xa Ia Bang has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Ia Bang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xa Ia Bang has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects