Construction technical supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction technical supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường giao thông nội đồng làng Tơr Bang (nhánh 2), xã Ia Bang, huyện Chư Prông, tỉnh Gia Lai
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
16.087.000 VND
Tender value
16.087.000 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15/QĐ-BQL ngày 18/03/2022
Approval date
18/03/2022
Completion date
13:42 23/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901023499 5901023499

Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home

16.087.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second