Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports
Name of project
Đường giao thông nội đồng làng Tơr Bang (nhánh 2), xã Ia Bang, huyện Chư Prông, tỉnh Gia Lai
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.408.000 VND
Tender value
34.408.000 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
68c/QĐ-BQL ngày 08/10/2021
Approval date
08/10/2021
Completion date
13:25 23/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900344524 5900344524

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT

34.408.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second