Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Kiểm toán as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 6 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,868,568,776 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,161,231,454 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Kiểm toán as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,868,568,776 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,161,231,454 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 32 bidding packages, of which 31 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Nationwide (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Ninh Bình (2), Hải Phòng (1), Hưng Yên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Lạng Sơn (3), Nationwide (2), Hải Dương (1), Thái Bình (1), Ninh Bình (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Phú Thọ (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 16 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting bar news, news, reports and columns on Vietnam Television of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
04/05/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on the Industry and Trade Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
21/04/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on the People's Army Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information in Journalists and public opinion of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
21/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on Labor Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
21/04/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information in the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on Dai Doan Doan Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
21/04/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the request Propagate the activities of the State Audit in 2026 of the investor Báo Kiểm toán with 8 bidding package.
15/04/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room of the investor Báo Kiểm toán with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2026 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing video clips of the 8th State Audit Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH TRADING SERVICES AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 19:40
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing documentary reports of the 8th State Audit Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 19:25
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagating the 8th State Audit Party Congress with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2025 19:14
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of IT infrastructure system Audit Report 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
30/12/2025 18:18
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Information technology maintenance Audit Report 2025 with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2025 18:16
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Production of thematic reportage in the category "Building and regulating the Party of VTV" .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:16
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagating the Eighth State Audit Party Congress with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:09
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Dai Doan Ket newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
20/05/2025 16:01
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Industry and Trade Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
20/05/2025 15:59
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in the journalist and public opinion newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
20/05/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting bar news, news, reports and columns on Vietnam Television of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
04/05/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on the Industry and Trade Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
21/04/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on the People's Army Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information in Journalists and public opinion of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
21/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on Labor Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
21/04/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information in the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and posting propaganda information on Dai Doan Doan Newspaper of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
21/04/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the request Propagate the activities of the State Audit in 2026 of the investor Báo Kiểm toán with 8 bidding package.
15/04/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room of the investor Báo Kiểm toán.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room of the investor Báo Kiểm toán with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2026 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Báo Kiểm toán has published 6 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Kiểm toán is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Kiểm toán is the investor of 7 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Kiểm toán is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Báo Kiểm toán has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Kiểm toán is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.