Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Báo Kiểm toán as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,365,084,776 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,275,547,576 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Báo Kiểm toán as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,365,084,776 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,275,547,576 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Báo Kiểm toán are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 32 bidding packages, of which 31 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Nationwide (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Ninh Bình (2), Hải Phòng (1), Hưng Yên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Lạng Sơn (3), Nationwide (2), Hải Dương (1), Thái Bình (1), Ninh Bình (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Phú Thọ (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 16 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting bar news, news, reports and columns on Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
04/05/2026 15:02
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on the Industry and Trade Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
21/04/2026 18:07
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on the People's Army Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:05
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Journalists and public opinion .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
21/04/2026 18:04
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on Labor Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
21/04/2026 18:02
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in the People's Deputies Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:00
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on Dai Doan Doan Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
21/04/2026 17:58
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagate the activities of the State Audit in 2026 with 8 bidding package .
15/04/2026 18:36
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:47
Báo Kiểm toán publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room in the form Competitive Offer .
16/03/2026 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing video clips of the 8th State Audit Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH TRADING SERVICES AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 19:40
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing documentary reports of the 8th State Audit Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 19:25
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagating the 8th State Audit Party Congress with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2025 19:14
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of IT infrastructure system Audit Report 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
30/12/2025 18:18
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Information technology maintenance Audit Report 2025 with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2025 18:16
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Production of thematic reportage in the category "Building and regulating the Party of VTV" .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:16
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagating the Eighth State Audit Party Congress with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:09
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Dai Doan Ket newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
20/05/2025 16:01
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Industry and Trade Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
20/05/2025 15:59
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in the journalist and public opinion newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
20/05/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting bar news, news, reports and columns on Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
04/05/2026 15:02
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on the Industry and Trade Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
21/04/2026 18:07
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on the People's Army Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:05
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in Journalists and public opinion .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nhà báo và Công luận
21/04/2026 18:04
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on Labor Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
21/04/2026 18:02
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information in the People's Deputies Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
21/04/2026 18:00
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Producing and posting propaganda information on Dai Doan Doan Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
21/04/2026 17:58
Báo Kiểm toán publishes the plan Propagate the activities of the State Audit in 2026 with 8 bidding package .
15/04/2026 18:36
Báo Kiểm toán announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:47
Báo Kiểm toán publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of HD studio equipment, media cooperation room, reporter room in the form Competitive Offer .
16/03/2026 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Báo Kiểm toán has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Báo Kiểm toán has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Báo Kiểm toán has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects