Providing hall and meeting room equipment

Find: 16:40 18/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing hall and meeting room equipment
Bid name
Providing hall and meeting room equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600018505-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing hall and meeting room equipment
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City, Phường Yên Hòa, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Kim Dung
Position
Accountant
Phone number
Address
111 Tran Duy Hung Street, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/05/2026 16:35 To date 25/05/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
7 Day kể từ ngày 25/05/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
HT table size W1200 x D500 x H750 (mm)
40
Female
BHT12LH2
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Hoa Phat
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
2
HT chair, leather or felt cushion
80
Female
GHT11
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Hoa Phat
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
3
Podium
1
Female
LT01
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Hoa Phat
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
4
Projector
1
Female
PT-LB386
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Panasonic
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
5
150 inch projection screen
1
Female
PW150ES
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
DALITE
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
6
Hall speakers
2
Female
SRX725
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
JBL
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
7
Power amplifier
1
Female
A-S1200
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Yamaha
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
8
Mixer set
1
Female
DM3S
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Yamaha
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
9
Wireless microphone
1
Set
SVX288/PG58
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Shure
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
10
Wired microphone
1
Set
MX418D/C
111 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
Shure
GENERAL MEETING ROOM (8th FLOOR)
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/05/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing hall and meeting room equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing hall and meeting room equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second