Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 122 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 11.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,346,787,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,750,736,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 122 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 11.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,346,787,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,750,736,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.88%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of generic medications for use at Sam Son General Hospital, 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:23
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026-2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2026 07:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing oriental medicine, medicine combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, for use at Sam Son general hospital in 2026-2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/07/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy oriental medicine, medicine combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, used at Sam Son general hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 1: 24 months .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHARMA JSC, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGOC THIEN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, KENKO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & ĐTTM KHANG MINH, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Tam thanh medical materials Pharmaceutical Joint stock company, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, DUC LOC TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET ANH SM MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, Công ty cổ phần dược vật tư y tế và thương mại Thiên Việt, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DƯỢC PHẨM TÂN KHANG, Công ty Cổ phần Vinamed, VIETMY PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ QUANG MINH, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC TAM COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA LAN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN VY AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAY DUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOA VIET INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, UNITED PHARMA CO.,LTD, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, HA THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, Anh Thu Pharmaceutical Company Limited, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 22:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Generic medicine 12 months .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH AN PHARMA INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC LOC TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ phần Vinamed, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHARMA JSC, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KENKO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, PHUONG LINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 20:07
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Original medicine or equivalent treatment .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC
03/07/2025 16:07
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for testing and diagnostic biology at Sam Son City General Hospital in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BAO AN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 20:07
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies at Sam Son City General Hospital in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KHANH PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, Binh Minh Medical Co., Ltd, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, TRANGAN EQUIPMENT TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOAN MY TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 20:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: 24 months with 48 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 09:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Original medicine or equivalent treatment with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 10:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Generic medicine 12 months with 23 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn publishes the plan Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products at Sam Son City General Hospital in 2025 - 2026 with 4 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for testing and diagnostic biology at Sam Son City General Hospital in 2025 - 2026 with 4 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, laboratory chemicals, and diagnostic reagents at Sam Son General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of generic medications for use at Sam Son General Hospital, 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:23
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026-2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2026 07:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy additional Generic drugs for use at Sam Son General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing oriental medicine, medicine combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, for use at Sam Son general hospital in 2026-2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/07/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has posted the request Buy oriental medicine, medicine combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, used at Sam Son general hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn is the investor of 19 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sầm Sơn is an investor with 122 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.