Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 143 contractor selection plans with a total of 222 bidding packages, of which 143 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 75 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 134 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 270 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 210 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 228,157,785,735 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 198,733,611,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 228,157,785,735 VND, in which the total winning value is: 198,733,611,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair for a Toyota Fortuner with license plate 29M-002.46 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT TỔNG HỢP PHÚ HƯNG
28/08/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Chemicals for testing and diagnostic biology of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CUONG MINH IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Car repair for a Toyota Fortuner with license plate 29M-002.46 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hospital cleaning services in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent the PACS image storage and transmission software system of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Hospital security services from August 17, 2026 to September 17, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: DAIAN SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying ink for printers, photocopiers and computer, printer and photocopier components of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: THT VIET NHAT INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VIETHA PHARMA CORP., NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT VIỆT , Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THONG NHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TND VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T-H PHARMAHN TRADING AND SERVICES MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA LAN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAY DUONG MEDICINE PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MAI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VENUS PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO TOÀN PHARMA, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, UK PHARMA - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMPHARCO U.S.A PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:13
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hospital security service 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAIAN SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 15:20
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội publishes the plan Hire hospital management software system (HIS-LIS); Manage electronic medical records (EMR) with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2025 12:05
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Hospital security service 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 08:33
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting, evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 12:48
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-BTMT and evaluation of Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 09:53
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội publishes the plan Hire hospital management software system (HIS-LIS); Manage electronic medical records (EMR) with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:42
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Original or equivalent treatment .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 11:46
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hospital security service 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 11:15
Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Generic drugs with 33 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair for a Toyota Fortuner with license plate 29M-002.46 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT TỔNG HỢP PHÚ HƯNG
28/08/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Chemicals for testing and diagnostic biology of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CUONG MINH IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Car repair for a Toyota Fortuner with license plate 29M-002.46 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the request Security service at Hanoi Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hospital cleaning services in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent the PACS image storage and transmission software system of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Hospital security services from August 17, 2026 to September 17, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: DAIAN SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying ink for printers, photocopiers and computer, printer and photocopier components of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: THT VIET NHAT INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has published 134 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội is the owner of 143 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 98 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội is the investor of 75 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội is the owner of 270 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi hà Nội is an investor with 248 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.