Package No. 02: Original or equivalent treatment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02: Original or equivalent treatment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.589.742.600 VND
Publication date
11:46 27/06/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500250641_2506261435
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Lung Hospital
Approval date
27/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0103053042
0103053042
5.034.174.200
5.034.174.200
11
See details
2
vn0316417470
0316417470
682.965.000
682.965.000
2
See details
3
vn0301140748
0301140748
167.564.400
167.564.400
1
See details
4
vn0100109699
0100109699
292.950.000
292.950.000
1
See details
Total: 4 contractors
6.177.653.600
6.177.653.600
15
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500261862
BD.14
Seretide Accuhaler 50/500mcg
Mỗi liều hít chứa: Salmeterol (dưới dạng Salmeterol xinafoate) 50mcg ; Fluticasone propionate 500mcg
50mcg/ 500mcg
VN-20767-17
Hít qua đường miệng
Bột hít phân liều
GlaxoSmithKline LLC
Mỹ
Hộp 1 dụng cụ hít accuhaler 60 liều
Bình
1,000
218,612
218,612,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
2
PP2500261854
BD.06
Ventolin Inhaler
Salbutamol (dưới dạng Salbutamol sulfate)
100mcg/liều xịt
VN-18791-15
Xịt theo đường miệng
Hỗn dịch xịt qua bình định liều điều áp
Glaxo Wellcome S.A.
Tây Ban Nha
Hộp 1 bình xịt 200 liều
Bình
1,000
76,379
76,379,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
3
PP2500261865
BD.17
Broncho-vaxom Adults
Chất ly giải vi khuẩn đông khô tiêu chuẩn 40mg tương đương chất ly giải vi khuẩn đông khô của Haemophilus influenzae, Streptococcus (Diplococcus) pneumoniae, Klebsiella pneumoniae ssp. pneumonia và ssp. ozaenae, Staphylococcus aureus, Streptococcus pyogenes và sanguinis (viridans), Moraxella (Branhamella/Neisseria) catarrhalis
7mg
760410178300 (QLSP-1115-18) (có Quyết định gia hạn số đăng ký)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
OM Pharma SA
Thụy Sỹ
Hộp 1 vỉ × 10 viên
Viên
15,000
19,530
292,950,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
BDG
60 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
4
PP2500261856
BD.08
Spiriva Respimat
Tiotropium
0,0025mg/ nhát xịt
VN-16963-13 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 573/QĐ-QLD ngày 23/09/2022)
Dạng hít
Dung dịch để hít
Boehringer Ingelheim Pharma GmbH & Co. KG
Đức
Hộp chứa 1 ống thuốc 4ml tương đương 60 nhát xịt + 01 bình xịt định liều
Hộp
50
800,100
40,005,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
BDG
36 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
5
PP2500261860
BD.12
Coversyl 5mg
Perindopril arginine (tương ứng với 3,395mg perindopril) 5 mg
5mg
VN-17087-13
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Les Laboratoires Servier Industrie
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ 30 viên
Viên
400
5,028
2,011,200
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
36 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
6
PP2500261858
BD.10
Symbicort Turbuhaler
Budesonid, Formoterol fumarate dihydrate
Mỗi liều phóng thích chứa: Budesonid 160mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4,5mcg; 60 liều
VN-20379-17
Hít/Dạng hít
Thuốc bột để hít
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 1 ống hít 60 liều
Ống
500
219,000
109,500,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
7
PP2500261855
BD.07
Combivent
Ipratropium bromide anhydrous (dưới dạng Ipratropium bromide monohydrate) + Salbutamol (dưới dạng Salbutamol sulfate)
0,500mg + 2,500mg
VN-19797-16 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 573/QĐ-QLD ngày 23/09/2022)
Khí dung
Dung dịch khí dung
Laboratoire Unither
Pháp
Hộp 10 lọ x 2,5ml
Lọ
40,000
16,074
642,960,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
8
PP2500261851
BD.03
Pulmicort Respules
Budesonid
1mg/2ml
730110131924
Hít/Đường hô hấp
Hỗn dịch khí dung dùng để hít
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 4 gói x 5 ống đơn liều 2ml
Ống
70,000
24,906
1,743,420,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
9
PP2500261857
BD.09
Symbicort Turbuhaler
Budesonid, Formoterol fumarate dihydrate
Mỗi liều phóng thích chứa: Budesonid 160mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4,5mcg; 120 liều
VN-20379-17
Hít/Dạng hít
Thuốc bột để hít
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 1 ống hít 120 liều
Ống
2,500
434,000
1,085,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
10
PP2500261849
BD.01
Sevorane
Sevofluran
250ml
800114034723
Gây mê qua đường hô hấp
Dược chất lỏng nguyên chất dùng để hít
Abbvie S.r.l
Ý
Hộp 1 chai 250ml
Chai
100
3,578,500
357,850,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
36 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
11
PP2500261859
BD.11
Iressa
Gefitinib
250mg
499114520024
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Cơ sở sản xuất: Nipro Pharma Corporation, Kagamiishi Plant; Cơ sở đóng gói: AstraZeneca UK Limited; Cơ sở kiểm tra chất lượng và xuất xưởng lô: AstraZeneca AB
Cơ sở sản xuất: Nhật Bản; Cơ sở đóng gói: Anh; Cơ sở kiểm tra chất lượng và xuất xưởng lô: Thụy Điển
Hộp 1 túi x 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
300
558,548
167,564,400
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
BDG
36 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
12
PP2500261852
BD.04
Pulmicort Respules
Budesonide
500mcg/2ml
VN-22715-21
Hít/Đường hô hấp
Hỗn dịch khí dung dùng để hít
Astrazeneca Pty., Ltd
Úc
Hộp 4 gói x 5 ống đơn liều 2ml
Ống
40,000
13,834
553,360,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
13
PP2500261864
BD.16
Seretide Evohaler DC 25/125mcg
Salmeterol (dạng Salmeterol xinafoate micronised) + Fluticasone propionate (dạng micronised)
Mỗi liều xịt chứa: Salmeterol (dạng Salmeterol xinafoate micronised) 25mcg và Fluticasone propionate (dạng micronised) 125mcg
840110784024
Hít qua đường miệng
Hỗn dịch hít qua đường miệng (dạng phun sương)
Glaxo Wellcome S.A.
Spain
Hộp 1 bình 120 liều xịt
Bình xịt
1,000
210,176
210,176,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
14
PP2500261863
BD.15
Seretide Evohaler DC 25/250 mcg
Salmeterol (dưới dạng salmeterol xinafoate micronised) + Fluticason propionate (dạng micronised)
Mỗi liều xịt chứa: Salmeterol (dưới dạng salmeterol xinafoate micronised) 25mcg và Fluticason propionate (dạng micronised) 250mcg
840110788024
Hít qua đường miệng
Thuốc phun mù định liều hệ hỗn dịch
Glaxo Wellcome S.A.
Spain
Hộp 1 bình 120 liều xịt
Bình xịt
1,000
278,090
278,090,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
15
PP2500261861
BD.13
Seretide Accuhaler 50/250mcg
Salmeterol (dưới dạng Salmeterol xinafoate) + Fluticason propionat
Mỗi liều hít chứa: Salmeterol (dưới dạng Salmeterol xinafoate) 50mcg; Fluticason propionat 250mcg
001110013824
Hít qua đường miệng
Bột hít phân liều
GlaxoSmithKline LLC
USA
Hộp 1 dụng cụ hít accuhaler 60 liều
Bình
2,000
199,888
399,776,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
BDG
24 tháng
365 ngày
KQ2500250641_2506261435
27/06/2025
Hanoi Lung Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second