Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 191 contractor selection plans with a total of 200 bidding packages, of which 189 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 182 packages (with 203 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 226 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.57%, Construction 0.49%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 166,684,623,170 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 161,256,171,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.57%, Construction 0.49%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 166,684,623,170 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,256,171,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of clothing for service and daily life activities in Q3 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Purchasing training materials and equipment for the "Electronic Warfare in 2026" course. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request The procurement plan covers the selection of a contractor for the provision of equipment (C-node) required for professional work. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-03: Procurement of materials, equipment, and specialized goods for maritime security of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ BÍCH HẰNG
26/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package MSVT CTĐ, CTCT- 02 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase of materials and equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 38 PHƯƠNG NAM
22/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of houses and kitchens of the Command Office of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Shopping for supplies and equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure materials for civil engineering and construction projects using funds from the annual Defense budget for 2026. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for diving training in 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package procurement of materials, equipment, VPP serving the air training in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI MẠNH CƯỜNG
28/11/2025 10:23
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of materials and equipment for professional work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN THÀNH LONG
05/09/2025 10:33
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Goods, military costumes for professional work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRỊNH THỊ NGA
06/08/2025 15:09
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân publishes the plan Bidding package procurement of materials, equipment, VPP serving the air training in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2025 09:43
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing materials and goods serving training and rehearsal in rescue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ HỮU LUÂN
17/07/2025 09:38
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office and stationery supplies .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN THÀNH LONG
16/07/2025 16:54
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of supplies, goods, VPP for training in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT HỒNG NHUNG
16/07/2025 15:32
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package printing tidal spreadsheets in 2026 and documents, maritime forms .
- Winning bidder: LE HAI LONG COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 08:17
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing materials and goods serving training and rehearsal in rescue in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 08:47
Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods specialized in TCĐT 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO THỊ THANH XUÂN
08/07/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of clothing for service and daily life activities in Q3 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Purchasing training materials and equipment for the "Electronic Warfare in 2026" course. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request The procurement plan covers the selection of a contractor for the provision of equipment (C-node) required for professional work. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-03: Procurement of materials, equipment, and specialized goods for maritime security of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ BÍCH HẰNG
26/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package MSVT CTĐ, CTCT- 02 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase of materials and equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 38 PHƯƠNG NAM
22/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of houses and kitchens of the Command Office of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Shopping for supplies and equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure materials for civil engineering and construction projects using funds from the annual Defense budget for 2026. of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for diving training in 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân is the owner of 191 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 125 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 66 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân is the investor of 203 package, of which 183 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân is the owner of 226 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Hải quân is an investor with 111 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.