MSVT CTĐ, CTCT- 02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MSVT CTĐ, CTCT- 02
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
141.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:49 22/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
24235/QĐ-TM
Approval Entity
Navy General Staff
Approval date
17/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102853367 0102853367

VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

141.000.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 43 inh
K-43S25 VM2 VN3
7 Chiếc - Độ phân giải: 4K (3840 x 2160); Loại màn hình: LCD; Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: 4K X1™; Tăng cường độ tương phản: Dynamic Contrast Enhancer; Bộ tăng cường chuyển động: Motionflow™ XR 200 (Nguyên bản 50 Hz); Công suất âm thanh: 10W + 10W; định dạng âm thanh DTS, DTS Digital Surround, DTS Express, DTS-HD Master Audio, DTS-HD High Resolution Audio, DTS:X; Hệ thống hoạt động Android TV™; Smart TV: Google TV™; Kết nối Wìi; Ngõ vào Lan; 'Nguồn điện: 50/60 Hz, 220V. Kích thước TV không có chân đế: 958 x 570 x 79 mm (R x C x D); Trọng lượng TV không có chân đế 7,8kg Việt Nam 13,000,000
5
2 Đài Cát sét
JSL RC-EZ57BT
2 Chiếc Phát định dạng đĩa: CD, CD-R/RW/ MP3;Phát định dạng USB : MP3 /WMA ;Phát băng Cassette (tape); Kết nối Bluetooth: 5,0 (khoảng cách xấp xỉ 8m). Đài FM; Đài MW; Đài SW; Lập trình bài hát; chức năng phát lại. Chức năng: Thu từ đĩa sang băng. Loa: Toàn dải, màng loa 10cm x 2; Màn hình hiển thị; Điều khiển từ xa; ngõ cắm tai nghe. Kích thước (RxCxS) 407 x147x254mm. Trọng lượng: 3,1kg (chưa có pin). Nguồn điện:AC:110-127V/220-240V. 50Hz60Hz DC: 120V R20x8 (sử dụng 8 viên pin đại) Trung Quốc 2,500,000
5
3 Máy quay phim KTS
FDR-AX43A/BCE35
2 Chiếc Ống kính: Loại ống kính: ZEISS Vario-Sonnar T*; Đường kính của kính lọc: 55 mm; hình ảnh rõ nét: 4K: 30x, HD:40x; Zoom kỹ thuật số: 250x. LCD: Màn hình Xtra Fine LCD™ (921 600 điểm)7,5 cm (loại 3.0) Rộng (16:9); lấy nét: Tự động /Chỉnh tay (cảm ứng); Khu vực lấy nét: Lấy nét toàn dải/ Lấy nét theo điểm;phơi sáng: Tự động, Theo điểm linh hoạt; Phơi sáng: Tự động, Theo điểm linh hoạt. Căn bằng trắng: Tự động. Hệ thống đo sáng Flash: Pre-flash TTL; Bù Flash;Chế độ Flash: Tự động/ Bật/ Tắt.Thẻ nhớ SDHC(4GB trở lên, UHS-I U3 trở lên) AVCHD: 2.1 MP 16:9 (1920 x 1080);Âm thanh: Micro zoom tích hợp; Loa: Micro zoom tích hợp, Loa mono. Kiểm soát đa máy ảnh: Có. Cổng kết nối phụ kiện đa năng: Cổng HDMI; Cổng kết nối đa năng/micro USB; Đầu nối điều khiển từ xa, Cổng ra STD; Ngõ vào micro: Giắc cắm âm thanh nổi mini; Khe cắm thẻ nhớ: Tương thích Memory Stick PRO DUO và SD/SDHC/SDXC; Ngõ vào DC. Nguồn: Loại Pin: InfoLITHIUM với Hệ thống đo AccuPowerTM (Dòng V); Mức tiêu thụ điện (LCD) 4K: 5,1W;nguồn điện: 6,8 V/7,3 V (bộ pin), 8,4 V (Bộ chuyển đổi AC); Sạc máy quay (Thời gian sạc với pin kèm theo máy); Sạc qua cổng USB: DC 5V 1500mA. Trung Quốc 22,500,000
5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second