Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 76 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 191 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 211 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 202 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,605,935,983 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,417,190,355 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,605,935,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,417,190,355 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
11/10/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit consulting of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
24/08/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:22
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:19
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and expansion of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Ngọc Hà
28/07/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
28/07/2022 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Phong Hải Gia Lai
11/10/2022 07:40
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Completed project audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá AAFC
24/08/2022 12:15
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
18/08/2022 06:22
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
18/08/2022 06:19
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
15/08/2022 12:00
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng thuận quang gia lai
15/08/2022 11:58
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the physical and cultural points of Dak Thang, Cho GLong, Nghia An to ensure operation in 2022, at Gia Lai Provincial Post Office with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2022 08:43
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Ia Puch, Ia O physical and cultural points to ensure operation in 2022, at Gia Lai Provincial Post Office with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2022 08:36
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng thuận quang gia lai
04/08/2022 08:29
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
04/08/2022 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
11/10/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit consulting of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
24/08/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:22
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:19
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and expansion of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Ngọc Hà
28/07/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
28/07/2022 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI is the investor of 76 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI is the owner of 89 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 89 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI is the owner of 211 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.