Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp các điểm BĐ-VHX Ia Púch, Ia O để đảm bảo hoạt động năm 2022, tại Bưu điện tỉnh Gia Lai
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
12.227.677 VND
Tender value
12.227.677 VND
Conversion date
04/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
279/QĐ-BĐGL
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901144503 5901144503

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI

12.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second